- Last 2026-11-06
- A$0.285
- 1D
- —
- 1M
- —
- YTD
- —
- 1Y
- —
- Fair value
- Locked: sign in to view
- Upside
- Locked: sign in to view
- Mkt cap
- A$164.8M
- EV
- A$172M
- Cash
- A$68.5M
- Debt
- A$75.7M
7 newer ASX announcements not yet reflected in this valuation
- Notification regarding unquoted securities - CYMPost Cash Checkpoint Security Event
- Application for quotation of securities - CYMPost Cash Checkpoint Security Event
- Quarterly Activities/Appendix 5B Cash Flow ReportLatest Four Activities Reports
- Proposed issue of securities - CYMPost Cash Checkpoint Security Event
- Capital Raise PresentationLatest Operating Presentation
- Up to A$83M funding to Accelerate Next Stages of GrowthPost Cash Checkpoint Capital Raise
- Annual Report to shareholdersLatest Annual Report
Investment view
Rating locked: sign in to viewOur rating, thesis and what the price implies are available to subscribers.
Sign in or enter a guest codeAnnouncements
Latest 12 of 12All sources ▸- Diggers & Dealers PresentationPresentation
- June 2026 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5BOperations
- Notification regarding unquoted securities - CYMCorporate Action
- March 2026 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5BOperations
- December 2025 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5BOperations
- September 2025 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5BFinancing
- Annual Report to shareholdersResults
- Cyprium Rejects NBIOTransaction
- Nifty Copper Complex - Pre-feasibility StudyStudy
- Nifty Heap Leach Mineral Resource EstimateResource Update
- Nifty Surface Mine Scoping StudyStudy
- Half Yearly Report and AccountsResults
Event calendar · next 12 months
2 events| Timing | Event | Category | Confidence | Materiality | Investor relevance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Second half calendar 2026, remaining window after cutoff | Updated Nifty mineral resource and ore reserve estimates | Resource Or Reserve | Company Guided | High | Could change the staged open-pit inventory and the value attributed to the 2024 PFS. |
| Q4 calendar 2026 | First Nifty copper cathode during wet commissioning | Production | Company Guided | High | Tests energisation, leach recovery and a shift from development to production; a reported cathode alone does not establish steady-state economics. |
Executive roster
As of 2026-09-27Background checks ▸FY2025 annual corporate directory and leadership updates reconciled to the August 2026 issuer roster; no separately named chief executive is disclosed.
| Executive | Title | Normalized role | Appointed | Sources |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| J. Matthew Fifield | Executive Chairman | Executive Director | — | Annual Report to shareholders · Diggers & Dealers Presentation |
| Colin Mackey | Chief Operating Officer | Operations | — | Diggers & Dealers Presentation |
| Jeff Sommers | Chief Financial Officer | Finance | — | Annual Report to shareholders · Diggers & Dealers Presentation |
| Richard Holmes | Chief Development Officer | Senior Management | — | March 2026 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5B · June 2026 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5B · Diggers & Dealers Presentation |
| Christofer Catania | Chief Technical Officer | Technical | — | June 2026 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5B · Diggers & Dealers Presentation |
| Angus Miles | Corporate Development & Investor Relations | Commercial | — | Diggers & Dealers Presentation |
| Justin de Mellion | General Manager Nifty | Operations | — | March 2026 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5B · Diggers & Dealers Presentation |
| David Hwang | Company Secretary | Company Secretary | — | Annual Report to shareholders · Diggers & Dealers Presentation |
devCoverage status: Complete As Disclosed
Portfolio detail
Assets
Core asset
Nifty Copper Complex
Australia
Phase 1 heap acid commissioning has commenced; SX is substantially mechanically complete. First cathode is now targeted in Q4 2026 after energisation and wet commissioning.
- Study
- PFS
- Post-tax NPV (study prices, attributable)
- A$756.0md
- NPV restated at our deck (attributable)
- Locked
- IRR
- 23.6%s
- Initial capex (100%)
- A$458.0ms
- Capital intensity
- A$13,268/(t/yr)d
- LoM AISC
- A$8,110/ts
- Mine life
- 20.8 yrss
Project location
Site imagery
© OpenStreetMap contributors. Basemap imagery © Esri (Maxar, Earthstar Geographics). Dated overlays contain modified Copernicus Sentinel data. Visible surface changes do not establish production or completion.
Combined after-tax PFS NPV8; A$458 million brownfield redevelopment cost includes A$269 million development capital and A$189 million capitalised development operating costs.
Resources & reserves3
| Type | Category | Quantity | Grade | Contained minerals | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mineral Resource | Measured, Indicated and Inferred | 125M tonnes | 0.83% Cu | Copper | 2024-03-14 |
| Mineral Resource | Indicated and Inferred | 12.7M tonnes | 0.426% Cu | Copper | 2024-08-19 |
| Ore Reserve | Proved and Probable | 93.9M tonnes | 0.85% Cu | Copper | 2024-11-21 |
Tenements1
Milestones2
- First copper cathode during Q4 2026 wet commissioning
Pending · High materiality
- Updated open-pit resources, reserves and staged strategy
Pending · High materiality
Permits & approvals1
| Permit | Jurisdiction | Status | Expiry | Critical path |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nifty operational approvals and State Agreement notice to proceed | Western Australia | Granted | — | Yes |
Economic studies2
| Study | Stage | Status | Date | Summary |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nifty Surface Mine Scoping Study | Scoping Study | Superseded | 2024-05-23 | Superseded by the November 2024 PFS. |
| Nifty Copper Complex Pre-feasibility Study | PFS | Current | 2024-11-27 | Combined cathode and concentrate PFS with a 20.8-year project life and 797 kt copper reserve. |
Material
Maroochydore Copper-Cobalt Project
Australia
Large inferred copper-cobalt resource about 85 km from Nifty under evaluation as possible satellite feed; no decision-useful current economic study is disclosed.
- Contained metal (attributable)
- 1.6m td
- Resource grade
- 0.43% Cu
- % Measured + Indicated
- 0%d
- Resource tonnes
- 371.00 Mt
- Our value per attrib. contained unit
- Locked
- Mining method
- —
Project location
Site imagery
© OpenStreetMap contributors. Basemap imagery © Esri (Maxar, Earthstar Geographics). Dated overlays contain modified Copernicus Sentinel data. Visible surface changes do not establish production or completion.
Resources & reserves1
| Type | Category | Quantity | Grade | Contained minerals | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mineral Resource | Inferred | 370.8M tonnes | 0.43% Cu and 227 ppm Co | Copper · Cobalt | 2025-02-05 |
Tenements1
Milestones1
- Evaluate satellite-feed development concept
Pending · Medium materiality
Other
Paterson Exploration Project
Australia
Regional Paterson tenement package returned to direct Cyprium control after IGO's exploration period; multiple targets are being reviewed and drill tested.
- Ownership
- 100%
- Commodity
- Cur
- Country
- AUr
- Best recent intercept (grade x width)
- —
- Metres drilled (12M)
- 1,169 md
- Exploration spend (12M)
- —
Tenements1
Milestones1
- Advance priority regional exploration targets
Pending · Medium materiality
Other
Cue Copper-Gold Project
Australia
Cyprium retains an 80% joint-venture interest in copper, gold and silver mineralisation and is reviewing longer-term options; no current economic study supports a standalone value.
- Contained metal (attributable)
- 41.2k td
- Resource grade
- —
- % Measured + Indicated
- —
- Resource tonnes
- —
- Our value per attrib. contained unit
- Locked
- Mining method
- —
Project location
Approximate location
© OpenStreetMap contributors. Basemap imagery © Esri (Maxar, Earthstar Geographics). Dated overlays contain modified Copernicus Sentinel data. Visible surface changes do not establish production or completion.
Resources & reserves1
| Type | Category | Quantity | Grade | Contained minerals | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mineral Resource | Reported resource, category breakdown not carried forward in reviewed current package | — None | 51,500 tonnes contained copper reported in 2023 | Copper | 2023-06-30 |
Tenements1
Milestones1
- Complete longer-term strategic review
Pending · Low materiality
d derivedr our researchg guidances study forecastm daily marketNo marker: as reported— / NM missing or not meaningful (hover for why)
Stock database
Other assets
- Product and spec
- Copper cathode (SX-EW, refurbished B Train)
- Nameplate capacity
- 6.0k t/yrg
- Throughput (12M)
- —
- Utilisation
- —
- Capital intensity (capex / tpa)
- A$5,000/(t/yr)d
- Feed source
- Captive: re-treatment of Nifty heap leach pads 1-6
- Offtake contracted
- 100%
- Investee
- Solstice Minerals Limited
- Holding
- —
- Shares held
- 3.00m
- Market value
- —
- % of holder's market cap
- —
- Cost basis
- —
Funding, performance and ownership
Financials & Capital
Liquidity
Financial position
Cash of A$68.532 million covers the funded Phase 1 workstream and 9.6 reported quarters at the latest relevant outflow rate, but total debt includes A$39.743 million senior debt plus A$36.0 million convertible-note face value.
Capital structure
Ownership and dilution
- Ordinary shares
- 578.1M
- Fully diluted
- 636.2M
The 24 September Appendix 3H confirms 578,079,732 ordinary shares and 30,402,041 remaining performance rights after 2,774,001 rights ceased. Adding 26,491,025 options and 1,202,268 purchased rights gives 636,175,066 share equivalents. Four convertible notes remain separate because a current post-consolidation share entitlement and conversion election are unresolved; the valuation carries their face value as debt instead.
Security classes5
| Class | Type | Quantity | Strike | Expiry |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASX quoted ordinary fully paid shares | Ordinary Share | 578.1M | — | — |
| Unquoted performance rights | Performance Right | 30.4M | — | — |
| Unquoted options expiring 31 December 2027 | Option | 26.5M | A$0.42 | 2027-12-31 |
| Unquoted purchased rights | Performance Right | 1.2M | — | — |
| Four unquoted convertible notes with A$36 million aggregate face value | Convertible | 4 | — | 2028-03-31 |
KPI history
Operating metrics · Company
| Metric | Unit | Trend | September 2025 | December 2025 | March 2026 | June 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarter-end corporate cash and cash equivalents | AUD | 24,456,000 | 75,014,000 | 96,481,000 | 68,532,000 | |
| Quarterly net cash from operating activities | AUD | (7,692,000) | (2,836,000) | (9,159,000) | (5,029,000) | |
| Quarterly net cash from investing activities | AUD | 2,727,000 | (3,548,000) | (10,435,000) | (22,715,000) |
Operating metric source table12
| Metric | Project | Period | Period type | Value | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarter-end corporate cash and cash equivalents | Company | September 2025 quarter | Point In Time | 24,456,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarterly net cash from operating activities | Company | September 2025 quarter | Quarter | -7,692,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarterly net cash from investing activities | Company | September 2025 quarter | Quarter | 2,727,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarter-end corporate cash and cash equivalents | Company | December 2025 quarter | Point In Time | 75,014,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarterly net cash from operating activities | Company | December 2025 quarter | Quarter | -2,836,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarterly net cash from investing activities | Company | December 2025 quarter | Quarter | -3,548,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarter-end corporate cash and cash equivalents | Company | March 2026 quarter | Point In Time | 96,481,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarterly net cash from operating activities | Company | March 2026 quarter | Quarter | -9,159,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarterly net cash from investing activities | Company | March 2026 quarter | Quarter | -10,435,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarter-end corporate cash and cash equivalents | Company | June 2026 quarter | Point In Time | 68,532,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarterly net cash from operating activities | Company | June 2026 quarter | Quarter | -5,029,000 AUD | Reported |
| Quarterly net cash from investing activities | Company | June 2026 quarter | Quarter | -22,715,000 AUD | Reported |
Company guidance3
| Metric | Project | Period | Low | High | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phase 1 Cathode Productive Capacity Target | nifty | Following Phase 1 commissioning | 6,000 | 6,000 tonnes copper cathode per annum | Current |
| First Copper Cathode | nifty | September quarter 2026 | — | — milestone | Superseded |
| First Copper Cathode | nifty | Fourth quarter 2026 | — | — milestone | Current |
Capital history
Capital events
| Date | Event | Amount | Shares | Price | Status | Terms |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-23Ann. 2026-01-23 | Raising | A$41M | — | — | Completed | — |
| 2025-12-31Ann. 2026-01-16 | Debt | A$39.7M | — | — | Completed | — |
| 2025-10-17Ann. 2025-08-28 | Raising | A$80M | 2.9B | — | Completed | — |
Contracts and ownership
Material economic arrangements These are deals that can affect sales, costs, funding or ownership. An arrangement marked “Included in valuation” may already be built into a project estimate or the bridge to shareholder value. A separate amount is shown only when one can be estimated; do not add it again.
Audited annual report, later quarterlies and original Glencore execution terms reconciled. Commercial price formulae and final Macmahon operating-contract economics are not public. PFS and Ecora 2026 half-year disclosure establish state and deferred third-party royalty burdens.
Ten-year market-based offtake over Nifty cathode, with conditional carve-out; no fixed discount disclosed.
Offtake · Active- Counterparties
- Glencore International AG
- Applies to
- Nifty Copper Complex · Copper
- Economic direction
- Mixed
- Period
- From 2024-09-30; no end date stated
- Key terms
- Term: 10 years
Available Nifty cathode committed: 100 percent subject to carve-out
Carve-out: 30 percent maximum, Glencore approval required
Price: market-based
No valuation treatment is available for this arrangement.
Ten-year market-based offtake over Nifty concentrate, with conditional carve-out; no fixed discount disclosed.
Offtake · Active- Counterparties
- Glencore International AG
- Applies to
- Nifty Copper Complex · Copper
- Economic direction
- Mixed
- Period
- From 2024-09-30; no end date stated
- Key terms
- Term: 10 years
Available Nifty concentrate committed: 100 percent subject to carve-out
Carve-out: 30 percent maximum, Glencore approval required
Price: market-based
No valuation treatment is available for this arrangement.
Macmahon is the site and execution partner; do not assume an executed life-of-mine operating contract.
Strategic Partnership · Active- Counterparties
- Macmahon Holdings Ltd
- Applies to
- Nifty Copper Complex · Copper
- Economic direction
- Mixed
- Period
- Dates not stated
- Key terms
- Role: Nifty site management, execution and technical planning
Life-of-mine operations contract: under negotiation / undisclosed
No valuation treatment is available for this arrangement.
DECMIL SXEW refurbishment contract; estimated A$27m included within Phase 1 implementation exposure.
Other · Active- Counterparties
- DECMIL
- Applies to
- Nifty Copper Complex · Copper
- Economic direction
- Burden
- Period
- Dates not stated
- Key terms
- Estimated refurbishment contract: 27,000,000 AUD
No valuation treatment is available for this arrangement.
Cyprium retains an 80% interest in Cue copper-gold-silver rights; partner economics beyond ownership are undisclosed.
Joint Venture · Active- Counterparties
- Undisclosed joint-venture partner
- Applies to
- Cue Copper-Gold Project · Copper · Gold · Silver
- Economic direction
- Mixed
- Period
- Dates not stated
- Key terms
- Cyprium current interest: 80 percent
No valuation treatment is available for this arrangement.
State agreement royalties on Nifty concentrate and cathode sales are included in the PFS economic cash flows.
Royalty · Active- Counterparties
- Western Australian Government
- Applies to
- Nifty Copper Complex · Copper
- Economic direction
- Burden
- Period
- Dates not stated
- Key terms
- Concentrate royalty: 5 percent of gross copper revenue
Cathode royalty: 2.5 percent of gross copper revenue
No valuation treatment is available for this arrangement.
Ecora holds a 1.5% realised-value royalty that becomes payable after Nifty reaches cumulative historical and future copper production of 800kt; the PFS already models the threshold royalty.
Royalty · Active- Counterparties
- Ecora Royalties PLC
- Applies to
- Nifty Copper Complex · Copper
- Economic direction
- Burden
- Period
- Dates not stated
- Key terms
- Realised-value royalty: 1.5 percent
Cumulative copper trigger: 800,000 tonnes copper
First payment expectation: at least five years after restart
No valuation treatment is available for this arrangement.
Intrinsic value
Valuation
Bear, base and bull values, investment cases, project valuations and the equity bridge are available to subscribers.
Sign in or enter a guest codeResource-price transmission
Sensitivity lab
How our fair value responds to commodity prices and other drivers is available to subscribers.
Sign in or enter a guest codePeople, delivery and responsibility
Management background checks
The issuer has assembled finance, project-development, operations and technical leadership for the Nifty restart. Commissioning has begun, while first cathode was still expected in the coming weeks at the 30 October cutoff. Several career claims are issuer-reported and individual contributions to company outcomes remain incompletely established.
Decision-relevant facts
Material summary
J. Matthew Fifield
Executive Chairman
Restart target moved while commissioning progressed
The January 2026 quarterly anticipated first cathode by mid-2026. The 30 October quarterly reported leaching and plant commissioning had commenced and expected first cathode in coming weeks; it did not report first cathode production.
Role overlaps event; causation unproven · The evidence records company-level outcomes during the role; individual causation or blame has not been established.
Evidence gaps · 1
- Prior-employer dates and personal contribution to company outcomes are incompletely corroborated. Searches are screening-level and do not constitute court, sanctions or criminal clearance.
Colin Mackey
Chief Operating Officer
Jadar licensing setback and later status
Mackey led Rio Tinto European operations from October 2021 and was subsequently identified by Cyprium as managing director of Jadar and European operations. In January 2022 Serbia revoked the Jadar spatial plan after environmental protests. The Constitutional Court overturned the repeal in July 2024, and Rio later said it placed Jadar in care and maintenance. Exact Jadar-specific appointment and departure dates have not been independently established.
Role overlaps event; causation unproven · Mackey’s European role overlapped the 2022 setback; the precise scope of his Jadar responsibility and any personal contribution are unproven. The 2024 court ruling and later company decision occurred after his Rio role, based on the issuer’s 2024 Cyprium COO profile.
Evidence gaps · 2
- Prior-employer dates and personal contribution to company outcomes are incompletely corroborated. Searches are screening-level and do not constitute court, sanctions or criminal clearance.
- Exact start and end dates of the Jadar-specific role and individual responsibility for project decisions remain unverified; the 2024 reversal and subsequent care-and-maintenance decision are later company events.
Jeff Sommers
Chief Financial Officer
Finance profile and completed funding
Cyprium announced Sommers as CFO on 27 June 2025. It reported completing an A$80 million capital raise by the December 2025 quarter and later announced up to A$83 million of debt and equity funding, some conditional, after the September 2026 quarter.
Role overlaps event; causation unproven · The evidence records company-level outcomes during the role; individual causation or blame has not been established.
Evidence gaps · 2
- Prior-employer dates and personal contribution to company outcomes are incompletely corroborated. Searches are screening-level and do not constitute court, sanctions or criminal clearance.
- The issuer reports a Wisconsin accountancy masters and CPA designation; independent award and membership verification was not obtained.
Richard Holmes
Chief Development Officer
Sandfire exploration leadership and competent-person work
Sandfire’s 2022 annual report identifies Holmes as Executive Growth, accountable for growth through partnering and acquisitions. Cyprium reports he previously headed exploration and growth at OZ Minerals and was involved in the Jericho copper discovery; it does not independently apportion that discovery to him.
Individual involvement documented · The former and current issuers document his exploration leadership and reported involvement, not sole credit for the discovery.
Sandfire DeGrussa injury and company prosecution
WA WorkSafe reports Sandfire was fined A$551,250 in November 2023 after pleading guilty to a safety breach arising from a May 2020 DeGrussa underground rockfall that injured a worker. A July 2021 Sandfire release says Holmes had recently joined as Head of Exploration, but does not establish his exact start date; his tenure overlap with the injury is therefore unknown. Sandfire’s 2022 annual report identifies him in an exploration and growth role.
Employer context; no individual link established · The available sources do not establish when Holmes joined relative to the May 2020 injury, any operational responsibility, or personal involvement. The criminal conviction applies to the company.
Evidence gaps · 3
- Prior-employer dates and personal contribution to company outcomes are incompletely corroborated. Searches are screening-level and do not constitute court, sanctions or criminal clearance.
- Sandfire described geological qualifications, but independent academic confirmation and exact Sandfire departure date remain unverified.
- Holmes’s exact Sandfire start date and whether his tenure overlapped the May 2020 DeGrussa injury remain unverified; the July 2021 announcement only says he had recently joined.
Christofer Catania
Chief Technical Officer
Named competent person for Nifty study
The November 2024 Nifty pre-feasibility report identifies Catania, then MEC CEO, as the competent person who compiled the study and ore-reserve information. This establishes a documented technical-reporting role, not proof the forecast mine economics or later operation were achieved.
Individual involvement documented · His signed statement connects him directly to the study information; study outcomes remain prospective.
Evidence gaps · 1
- Prior-employer dates and personal contribution to company outcomes are incompletely corroborated. Searches are screening-level and do not constitute court, sanctions or criminal clearance.
Angus Miles
Corporate Development & Investor Relations
No supported material findings selected. See this executive’s report and evidence gaps.
Evidence gaps · 1
- Prior-employer dates and personal contribution to company outcomes are incompletely corroborated. Searches are screening-level and do not constitute court, sanctions or criminal clearance.
Justin de Mellion
General Manager Nifty (issuer spelling: Justin de Meillon)
Nifty safety and earlier Tanami role
Cyprium reported one recordable injury and no lost-time injuries for FY2026, and no lost-time injuries since construction began as at its 30 October 2026 quarterly. A 2025 conference programme identifies de Meillon as Newmont Tanami general manager; direct personal contribution to the Nifty safety results is not established.
Role overlaps event; causation unproven · The evidence records company-level outcomes during the role; individual causation or blame has not been established.
Former employer Tanami fatality
Newmont confirmed a worker died on 4 February 2026 at Tanami; operations were suspended and NT WorkSafe and police investigated. Newmont later said the incident occurred at the Tanami Expansion project and authorities were still investigating when its 2025 sustainability report was published in 2026. De Meillon was named Tanami general manager in a 2025 conference programme and joined Cyprium during the March 2026 quarter, but the exact dates of his departure and the event-to-tenure overlap have not been established.
Employer context; no individual link established · His 2025 Tanami role is documented but his status on 4 February 2026, responsibility for the expansion project, and any personal causation are unverified. The fatality alone is not evidence of individual fault.
Evidence gaps · 3
- Prior-employer dates and personal contribution to company outcomes are incompletely corroborated. Searches are screening-level and do not constitute court, sanctions or criminal clearance.
- Exact Tanami departure date and role at the time of the 4 February 2026 fatality remain unknown. The final NT WorkSafe and coronial investigation outcomes were not located in the sources reviewed.
- The selected V8 ledger spells the surname de Mellion, while issuer and external Tanami materials use de Meillon; employer and role support the match. Exact Nifty commencement date is not established.
David Hwang
Company Secretary
Company secretary and practice status
Cyprium appointed Hwang company secretary effective 12 October 2023. A professional directory describes him as Confidant Partners managing director and reports a NSW practice-certificate check in May 2026.
Individual involvement documented · Appointment is documented by the issuer; practice status is reported by a third-party directory rather than separately confirmed with the regulator in this review.
Evidence gaps · 1
- Prior-employer dates and personal contribution to company outcomes are incompletely corroborated. Searches are screening-level and do not constitute court, sanctions or criminal clearance.
Company ownership
Investors & shareholders
Registered shareholder list unavailable
The available disclosures below do not provide a complete ranked register.
Disclosed substantial holders
Latest reviewed disclosure for each holder or reporting group
| Investor / reported group | Disclosed holding | Holding at |
|---|---|---|
| 19.90%Voting power | 2025-10-17 | |
| 14.20%Voting power | 2026-05-15 | |
| 10.50%Voting power | 2026-07-20 | |
| 8.30%Voting power | 2025-10-17 | |
| 5.10%Voting power | 2026-08-21 |
Sources & review notesEvidence checked through 2026-10-09
Coverage and limitations
- The annual report top-20 list lacks a clear measurement date in the extracted section, so the register is unavailable rather than assigning the report date as a holdings date.
- Substantial-holder rows reflect the latest notice received by the issuer as shown in its annual report; they may not capture subsequent holdings changes by the cutoff. The source states nominee accounts may represent other beneficial owners.
Sources
- Annual Report to shareholders
ASX / Cyprium Metals Limited · Published 2026-09-30 · Accessed 2026-10-09
Annual report discloses its twenty largest quoted-equity holders and transcribes the latest lodged substantial-holder notices. The registered table does not state a clear measurement date in the extracted section, so no dated register is asserted.
2026/2026-09-30_e4077ca800b99f562d16ff3f_verified.pdf, PDF pages 75–76, equity security holders and substantial shareholders
Disclosed activity
Insider transactions
Trading activity224 buys · 31 sells shownNet cash last 12 months A$22.0mShow chartHide chart
| Date | Person / account | Activity / security | Quantity | Cash consideration | Price | Holding after |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-21 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-08-21Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 358,163 | AUD 186,187.87 | AUD 0.519841Calculated average | — |
| 2026-08-20 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-08-20Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 86,005 | AUD 40,511.27 | AUD 0.471034Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-22 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-07-22Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 3,259,731 | AUD 1,345,616.96 | AUD 0.4128Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-20 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-07-20As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 319,932 | AUD 130,500.00 | AUD 0.407899Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-17 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-07-17As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 3,026,176 | AUD 1,237,101.00 | AUD 0.4088Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-15 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-07-15As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 95,365 | AUD 41,236.00 | AUD 0.432402Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-14 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-07-14As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 600,000 | AUD 254,670.00 | AUD 0.42445Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-13 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-07-13As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 3,316 | AUD 1,376.00 | AUD 0.414958Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-09 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-07-09Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 181,270 | AUD 77,782.96 | AUD 0.4291Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-08 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-07-08As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 969,439 | AUD 407,101.00 | AUD 0.419935Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-03 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-07-03Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 353,078 | AUD 157,543.40 | AUD 0.4462Calculated average | — |
| 2026-07-01 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-07-01Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 73,151 | AUD 30,116.27 | AUD 0.4117Calculated average | — |
| 2026-06-25 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-06-25As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 245,757 | AUD 93,388.00 | AUD 0.380001Calculated average | — |
| 2026-06-24 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-06-24As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 1,249,696 | AUD 469,474.00 | AUD 0.375671Calculated average | — |
| 2026-06-23 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia reporting group on 2026-06-23As disclosed: Cash consideration explicitly allocated to the disclosed quantity.
PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · member of reported substantial holder group KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. · member of reported substantial holder group Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 528,129 | AUD 195,168.00 | AUD 0.369546Calculated average | — |
| 2026-06-22 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-06-22Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 1,231,540 | AUD 524,882.35 | AUD 0.4262Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-19 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-05-19Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 246,874 | AUD 113,737.65 | AUD 0.460711Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-18 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-05-18Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 784,600 | AUD 370,202.33 | AUD 0.471836Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-05-15Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 629,184 | AUD 301,979.11 | AUD 0.479954Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 246,874 | AUD 113,487.98 | AUD 0.4597Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 25,061 | AUD 11,520.54 | AUD 0.4597Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 21,090 | AUD 9,695.07 | AUD 0.4597Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 34,845 | AUD 16,018.25 | AUD 0.4597Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 246,874 | AUD 113,487.98 | AUD 0.4597Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 25,061 | AUD 11,520.54 | AUD 0.4597Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 21,090 | AUD 9,695.07 | AUD 0.4597Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 34,845 | AUD 16,018.25 | AUD 0.4597Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-05-14Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 685,395 | AUD 310,823.55 | AUD 0.453496Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-05-14Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 715,314 | AUD 332,349.13 | AUD 0.46462Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-14Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 784,600 | AUD 369,389.68 | AUD 0.4708Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-14Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 79,646 | AUD 37,497.34 | AUD 0.4708Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-14Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 67,026 | AUD 31,555.84 | AUD 0.4708Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-14Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 110,745 | AUD 52,138.75 | AUD 0.4708Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-14Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 784,600 | AUD 369,389.68 | AUD 0.4708Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-14Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 79,646 | AUD 37,497.34 | AUD 0.4708Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-14Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 67,026 | AUD 31,555.84 | AUD 0.4708Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-14 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-14Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 110,745 | AUD 52,138.75 | AUD 0.4708Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-05-13Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 762,996 | AUD 329,421.82 | AUD 0.431748Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-13Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 629,184 | AUD 301,316.22 | AUD 0.4789Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-13Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 63,869 | AUD 30,586.86 | AUD 0.4789Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-13Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 53,750 | AUD 25,740.88 | AUD 0.4789Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-13Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 88,809 | AUD 42,530.63 | AUD 0.4789Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-13Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 629,184 | AUD 301,316.22 | AUD 0.4789Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-13Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 63,869 | AUD 30,586.86 | AUD 0.4789Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-13Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 53,750 | AUD 25,740.88 | AUD 0.4789Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-13 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-13Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 88,809 | AUD 42,530.63 | AUD 0.4789Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-05-12Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated. As disclosed: Form603 Annexure A; cash consideration explicitly disclosed; route not stated.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 198,585 | AUD 81,598.98 | AUD 0.410902Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 715,314 | AUD 331,619.57 | AUD 0.4636Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 72,613 | AUD 33,663.39 | AUD 0.4636Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 61,107 | AUD 28,329.21 | AUD 0.4636Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 100,966 | AUD 46,807.84 | AUD 0.4636Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 685,395 | AUD 310,141.24 | AUD 0.4525Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 69,575 | AUD 31,482.69 | AUD 0.4525Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 58,551 | AUD 26,494.00 | AUD 0.452494Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 96,743 | AUD 43,776.21 | AUD 0.4525Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 715,314 | AUD 331,619.57 | AUD 0.4636Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 72,613 | AUD 33,663.39 | AUD 0.4636Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 61,107 | AUD 28,329.21 | AUD 0.4636Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 100,966 | AUD 46,807.84 | AUD 0.4636Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 685,395 | AUD 310,141.24 | AUD 0.4525Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 69,575 | AUD 31,482.69 | AUD 0.4525Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 58,551 | AUD 26,494.00 | AUD 0.452494Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-12 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-12Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 96,743 | AUD 43,776.21 | AUD 0.4525Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-11 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-11Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 762,996 | AUD 328,698.68 | AUD 0.4308Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-11 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-11Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 77,453 | AUD 33,366.75 | AUD 0.4308Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-11 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-11Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 65,180 | AUD 28,079.54 | AUD 0.4308Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-11 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-11Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 107,695 | AUD 46,395.01 | AUD 0.4308Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-11 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-11Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 762,996 | AUD 328,698.68 | AUD 0.4308Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-11 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-11Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 77,453 | AUD 33,666.75 | AUD 0.434673Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-11 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-11Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 65,180 | AUD 28,079.54 | AUD 0.4308Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-11 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-11Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 107,695 | AUD 46,395.01 | AUD 0.4308Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-08 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-08Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 198,585 | AUD 81,419.85 | AUD 0.41Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-08 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-08Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 20,159 | AUD 8,265.19 | AUD 0.41Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-08 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-08Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 16,965 | AUD 6,955.65 | AUD 0.41Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-08 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-08Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 28,030 | AUD 11,492.30 | AUD 0.41Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-08 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-08Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 198,585 | AUD 81,419.85 | AUD 0.41Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-08 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-08Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 20,159 | AUD 8,265.19 | AUD 0.41Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-08 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-08Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 16,965 | AUD 6,955.65 | AUD 0.41Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-08 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-08Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 28,030 | AUD 11,492.30 | AUD 0.41Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-05 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-05Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 25,180 | AUD 9,145.38 | AUD 0.3632Calculated average | — |
| 2026-05-05 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-05Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 25,180 | AUD 9,145.38 | AUD 0.3632Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-29 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-29Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 24,754 | AUD 9,201.56 | AUD 0.37172Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-29 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-29Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 72,013 | AUD 26,768.67 | AUD 0.37172Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-29 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-29Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 175,854 | AUD 65,368.45 | AUD 0.37172Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-29 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-29Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 27,379 | AUD 10,177.32 | AUD 0.37172Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-29 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-29Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 24,754 | AUD 9,201.56 | AUD 0.37172Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-29 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-29Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 72,013 | AUD 26,768.67 | AUD 0.37172Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-29 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-29Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 175,854 | AUD 65,368.45 | AUD 0.37172Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-29 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-29Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 27,379 | AUD 10,177.32 | AUD 0.37172Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-20 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-20Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market sell
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | SaleOrdinary shares | 56,148 | AUD 19,932.54 | AUD 0.355Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-20 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-04-20Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market sell
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | SaleOrdinary shares | 56,148 | AUD 19,932.54 | AUD 0.355Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-15 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa on 2026-04-15The reported prior and current positions use pre- and post-consolidation share units, respectively. As disclosed: On market acquisition
Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 1,692,645 | AUD 583,963.00 | AUD 0.345Calculated average | — |
| 2026-04-13 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa on 2026-04-13The reported prior and current positions use pre- and post-consolidation share units, respectively. As disclosed: On market acquisition
Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseFully paid ordinary shares | 2,500,000 | AUD 769,000.00 | AUD 0.3076Calculated average | — |
| 2026-03-31 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-31Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 41,469 | AUD 15,584.05 | AUD 0.3758Calculated average | — |
| 2026-03-31 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-31Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 120,744 | AUD 45,375.60 | AUD 0.3758Calculated average | — |
| 2026-03-31 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-31Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 222,140 | AUD 83,480.21 | AUD 0.3758Calculated average | — |
| 2026-03-31 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-31Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 115,647 | AUD 43,460.14 | AUD 0.3758Calculated average | — |
| 2026-03-31 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-31Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 41,469 | AUD 15,584.05 | AUD 0.3758Calculated average | — |
| 2026-03-31 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-31Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 120,744 | AUD 45,375.60 | AUD 0.3758Calculated average | — |
| 2026-03-31 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-31Individual row of the holder’s share transactions; consideration is explicitly allocated to this quantity. As disclosed: On-market buy
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PurchaseOrdinary shares | 222,140 | AUD 83,480.21 | AUD 0.3758Calculated average | — |
Disclosed holding observations36 dated positions
Initial, final and threshold notices describe positions; these are not counted as purchases or sales.
| Holding at | Person / group | Type / security | Quantity | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-21 | Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust
Details & evidence for Australian Retirement Trust Pty Ltd ATF Australian Retirement Trust on 2026-08-21Initial holder snapshot; acquisitions schedule is 4-month window.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | InitialFully paid ordinary shares | 29,168,717 | 5.05%Voting Power |
| 2026-07-20 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia on 2026-07-20Group voting power; direct constituent balances PT Karunia 10,531,774 and KBP Investments Asia 49,865,003; Barki associate interests duplicate group total.
Change in substantial holding ↗ | InitialFully paid ordinary shares | 60,396,777 | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 82,049,107-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 25,743,763 | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 82,049,107-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 30,673,605 | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 82,049,107-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 8,630,730 | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 82,049,107-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 4,208,683 | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 82,049,107-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 2,421,115 | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. on 2026-05-15Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 82,049,107-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 10,371,211 | — |
| 2026-05-15 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-05-15Aggregate relevant interest and votes under investment-manager voting/disposal authority; prior 75,937,249 position agrees with the 10 March 2026 Tribeca Form 604 present position.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 82,049,107 | 14.19%Voting Power |
| 2026-04-15 | PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia
Details & evidence for PT Karunia Bara Perkasa / KBP Investments Asia on 2026-04-15Reported group position includes 49,166,322 shares held by KBP Investments Asia and 4,192,645 directly by PT Karunia Bara Perkasa; do not sum overlapping control interests.
Change in substantial holding ↗ | ThresholdFully paid ordinary shares | 53,358,967 | 9.23%Voting Power |
| 2026-03-09 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-09Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 75,937,249-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 21,463,536 | — |
| 2026-03-09 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-09Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 75,937,249-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 30,131,362 | — |
| 2026-03-09 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-09Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 75,937,249-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 8,372,973 | — |
| 2026-03-09 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-09Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 75,937,249-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 3,598,448 | — |
| 2026-03-09 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-09Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 75,937,249-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 1,999,719 | — |
| 2026-03-09 | Tribeca Investment Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. on 2026-03-09Registered-account position under the disclosed investment-manager voting/disposal authority; included in aggregate 75,937,249-share present voting total.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares | 10,371,211 | — |
| 2026-03-09 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2026-03-09Aggregate voting total. Annexure B account-level holdings sum to this figure; individual manager positions are not added separately.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares (aggregate voting power) | 75,937,249 | 13.15%Voting Power |
| 2025-10-21 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd on 2025-10-21Prior aggregate voting-power position reported by Tribeca in this March 2026 notice.
substantial holder and investment manager · Start not disclosed Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares (aggregate voting power) | 588,085,470 | 11.95%Voting Power |
| 2025-10-17 | Flat Footed group (FFLP/GPRF)
Details & evidence for Flat Footed group (FFLP/GPRF) on 2025-10-17Group votes; FFLP/GPRF holdings overlap; not additive.
Change in substantial holding ↗ | InitialOrdinary shares | 983,856,867 | 19.99%Voting Power |
| 2025-10-17 | Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd and its associate
Details & evidence for Tribeca Investment Partners Pty Ltd and its associate on 2025-10-17Sum account lots 588,085,470. Gross Annexure 5 acquisitions 589,610,443; difference 1,524,973 unexplained.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | InitialFully paid ordinary shares | 588,085,470 | 11.95%Voting Power |
| 2025-10-17 | KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd.
Details & evidence for KBP Investments Asia Pte. Ltd. on 2025-10-17KBP position; PT Karunia Bara Perkasa has the 100% related interest disclosed in section 6.
substantial holder · Start not disclosed PT Karunia Bara Perkasa · PT Karunia Bara Perkasa has a 100% interest in securities held by KBP Investments Asia, by virtue of section 608(3). Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | InitialOrdinary fully paid shares | 491,663,211 | 9.99%Voting Power |
| 2025-09-03 | Paradice Investment Management Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for Paradice Investment Management Pty Ltd on 2025-09-03Prior 46,730,940 plus purchases 243,094,143 less sales 5,401,149 equals present.
Change in substantial holding ↗ | InitialFully paid ordinary shares | 284,423,934 | — |
| 2025-02-07 | CI Investments Inc.
Details & evidence for CI Investments Inc. on 2025-02-07Previous 114,067,000 less two sales 1,710,712 equals present.
Change in substantial holding ↗ | InitialFully paid ordinary shares | 112,356,288 | 5.59%Voting Power |
| 2025-02-06 | Nokomis Capital Master Fund, L.P.
Details & evidence for Nokomis Capital Master Fund, L.P. on 2025-02-06Position snapshot only; the filing reports no executed change in shares from offer closure.
substantial holder · Start not disclosed Marex Capital Markets, Inc. · Registered holder/nominee for the fund’s disclosed ordinary shares. Change in substantial holding ↗ Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionFully paid ordinary shares | 86,249,731 | — |
| 2025-02-06 | Star V Partners LLC
Details & evidence for Star V Partners LLC on 2025-02-06Position snapshot only; the filing reports no executed change in shares from offer closure.
substantial holder · Start not disclosed Fidelity Capital Markets · Registered holder/nominee for the holder’s disclosed ordinary shares. Change in substantial holding ↗ Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionFully paid ordinary shares | 31,477,484 | — |
| 2025-02-06 | Flat Footed, FF Hybrid and GP Recovery reporting group
Details & evidence for Flat Footed, FF Hybrid and GP Recovery reporting group on 2025-02-06Aggregate voting power includes associate interests over shares held through HSBC Custody. Individual holders’ interests overlap and are not additive.
associated substantial-holder group · Start not disclosed FF Hybrid, L.P. · Associated substantial holder under section 12(2)(a)(iii); interests in voting securities overlap. GP Recovery Fund L.L.C. · Associated substantial holder under section 12(2)(a)(iii); interests in voting securities overlap. Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares (aggregate voting power) | 412,573,336 | 19.99%Voting Power |
| 2024-12-20 | CI Investments Inc.
Details & evidence for CI Investments Inc. on 2024-12-20Previous 79,044,171+12,022,829 purchases+23m placement=114,067,000.
Change in substantial holding ↗ | InitialFully paid ordinary shares | 114,067,000 | 6.66%Voting Power |
| 2024-12-20 | Nokomis Capital Master Fund, L.P. / Star V Partners LLC
Details & evidence for Nokomis Capital Master Fund, L.P. / Star V Partners LLC on 2024-12-20Later reviewed 21-Feb-2025 Form604 2924-02915735 reports positions 86,249,731 and 31,477,484, a 50-share split difference totaling zero; no intervening transaction is disclosed in that form.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | InitialFully paid ordinary shares | 117,727,215 | 6.88%Voting Power |
| 2024-06-25 | Flat Footed, FF Hybrid and GP Recovery reporting group
Details & evidence for Flat Footed, FF Hybrid and GP Recovery reporting group on 2024-06-25Aggregate voting power includes associate interests over shares held through HSBC Custody. Individual holders’ interests overlap and are not additive.
associated substantial-holder group · Start not disclosed FF Hybrid, L.P. · Associated substantial holder under section 12(2)(a)(iii); interests in voting securities overlap. GP Recovery Fund L.L.C. · Associated substantial holder under section 12(2)(a)(iii); interests in voting securities overlap. Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares (aggregate voting power) | 185,678,823 | 12.18%Voting Power |
| 2024-05-28 | Flat Footed, FF Hybrid and GP Recovery reporting group
Details & evidence for Flat Footed, FF Hybrid and GP Recovery reporting group on 2024-05-28Aggregate voting power includes associate interests over shares held through HSBC Custody. Individual holders’ interests overlap and are not additive.
associated substantial-holder group · Start not disclosed FF Hybrid, L.P. · Associated substantial holder under section 12(2)(a)(iii); interests in voting securities overlap. GP Recovery Fund L.L.C. · Associated substantial holder under section 12(2)(a)(iii); interests in voting securities overlap. Change in substantial holding ↗ Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares (aggregate voting power) | 169,415,988 | 11.11%Voting Power |
| 2024-03-23 | FFLP/GPRF/FFLLC group
Details & evidence for FFLP/GPRF/FFLLC group on 2024-03-23Proxy termination leaves 99,745,874 + 52,724,126 direct holdings; voting proxy block 106,729,889 ceases.
Change in substantial holding ↗ | InitialOrdinary shares | 152,470,000 | 10.00%Voting Power |
| 2024-03-23 | PRCM Nominees Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for PRCM Nominees Pty Ltd on 2024-03-23After expiration of the disclosed voting agreements, current position is the registered PRCM account.
substantial holder or transaction counterparty · Start not disclosed FF Hybrid, L.P. · Voting agreement and irrevocable proxy over relevant interests disclosed in Form 604. GP Recovery Fund L.L.C. · Voting agreement and irrevocable proxy over relevant interests disclosed in Form 604. Change in substantial holding ↗ Change in substantial holding ↗ Change of Director's Interest Notice ↗ Corrected Appendix 3Ys ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares (aggregate voting power) | 109,979,535 | 7.21%Voting Power |
| 2023-10-31 | CI Investments Inc.
Details & evidence for CI Investments Inc. on 2023-10-31Annexure B 12 purchase rows sum to present initial position; duplicate source 2924-02735723.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | InitialFully paid ordinary shares | 79,044,171 | 5.18%Voting Power |
| 2023-10-04 | FFLP/GPRF/FFLLC/PRCM voting association
Details & evidence for FFLP/GPRF/FFLLC/PRCM voting association on 2023-10-04Overlap total consists FFLP 99,745,874; GPRF 52,724,126; PRCM proxy 106,729,889; do not sum associated votes.
Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | InitialOrdinary shares | 259,199,889 | 17.00%Voting Power |
| 2023-10-03 | PRCM Nominees Pty Ltd
Details & evidence for PRCM Nominees Pty Ltd on 2023-10-03Aggregate voting power includes PRCM registered shares and shares subject to voting agreement/proxy interests. These interests overlap and are not additive economic positions.
substantial holder or transaction counterparty · Start not disclosed FF Hybrid, L.P. · Voting agreement and irrevocable proxy over relevant interests disclosed in Form 604. GP Recovery Fund L.L.C. · Voting agreement and irrevocable proxy over relevant interests disclosed in Form 604. Change in substantial holding ↗ | PositionOrdinary shares (aggregate relevant interest / voting power) | 259,199,889 | 17.00%Voting Power |
| 2023-07-10 | Citigroup Global Markets Australia Pty Ltd and disclosed related bodies corporate
Details & evidence for Citigroup Global Markets Australia Pty Ltd and disclosed related bodies corporate on 2023-07-10Aggregate group voting position. The disclosed agent-lender / stock-loan interests overlap with shares held by Citi entities and are not added again.
substantial holder or transaction counterparty · Start not disclosed Becoming a substantial holder ↗ | InitialOrdinary fully paid shares | 37,597,021 | 5.15%Voting Power |
The closest covered peers
Peer comparison
Peer comparison pending
An on-demand analysis selects up to five closest peers and checks what their differences mean for independent fair value.
Narrative and provenance
Research & Sources
The full analyst report, its figures and the broker-style PDF are available to subscribers and invited guests.
Sign in or enter a guest codeChronological evidenceSource-document inventory21 documents
CYM ASX eligible local closing priceMarket Data · HighExtracted
Local repository ASX price database observation selected by miners.reference_price: A$0.465 close, 656,536 shares traded; market data provider via miners.collect_stock_prices.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-sep25-close
- Published UTC
- 2026-09-25T06:00:00Z
- Projects
- —
- Commodities
- —
Notification of cessation of securities - CYMCorporate Action · HighExtracted
Appendix 3H records 2,774,001 lapsed performance rights and 578,079,732 quoted ordinary shares after the change.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-sep-3h
- Published UTC
- 2026-09-24T08:11:00Z
- Projects
- —
- Commodities
- —
Operations Update - Phase 1 Cathode Restart ProjectOperations · HighExtracted
Primary ASX release: acid heap commissioning underway; 14-well water trial reached about 250 cubic metres an hour, expanded to 98 production wells accessing about 1.7Mt; high-voltage replacement parts delayed energisation and first cathode is now expected in Q4 2026.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-sep-ops
- Published UTC
- 2026-09-13T23:50:00Z
- Projects
- nifty
- Commodities
- copper
CYM closes around September operations updateMarket Data · MediumExtracted
Local price database rows: A$0.520 on 11 September and A$0.495 on 14 September, a 4.8% one-session decline coincident with the operations release; causation cannot be isolated.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-sep14-price
- Published UTC
- 2026-09-14T06:00:00Z
- Projects
- —
- Commodities
- —
Ecora Royalties 2026 half-year results - Nifty royaltyEconomic Arrangement · HighExtracted
Date-only source normalized at midnight local time. Ecora identifies Nifty royalty and an 800kt cumulative copper trigger; first receipts are expected at least five years after restart.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-ecora-h1
- Published UTC
- 2026-09-01T23:00:00Z
- Projects
- nifty
- Commodities
- copper
Diggers & Dealers PresentationPresentation · HighExtracted
Latest investor presentation confirming restart sequence, share count, cash, debt and an issuer-reported reference price.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-diggers
- Published UTC
- 2026-08-04T02:00:04Z
- Projects
- nifty · maroochydore · paterson
- Commodities
- copper · cobalt
Noosa Mining Conference Presentation - UpdatedPresentation · HighExtracted
Updated investor presentation describing the staged Nifty restart, Maroochydore resource and near-term catalysts.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-noosa
- Published UTC
- 2026-07-24T02:14:00Z
- Projects
- nifty · maroochydore · paterson
- Commodities
- copper · cobalt
June 2026 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5BOperations · HighExtracted
Latest quarterly report detailing Phase 1 progress, September-quarter cathode target, liquidity, debt and current tenements.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-q2
- Published UTC
- 2026-07-16T23:21:52Z
- Projects
- nifty · maroochydore · paterson · cue
- Commodities
- copper · cobalt · gold · silver
IEA Global Critical Minerals Outlook 2026Commodity Data · MediumExtracted
Date-only report normalized at midnight Paris time. IEA projects a 25% 2035 copper mine-supply gap, but also describes sulphuric-acid cost pressure and zero 2026 benchmark copper treatment charges.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-iea-outlook
- Published UTC
- 2026-07-15T22:00:00Z
- Projects
- —
- Commodities
- copper
Notification regarding unquoted securities - CYMCorporate Action · HighExtracted
Appendix 3G cap-table anchor following issue of purchased rights.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-3g
- Published UTC
- 2026-05-01T08:31:43Z
- Projects
- —
- Commodities
- —
March 2026 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5BOperations · HighExtracted
Quarterly report recording restart progress, A$41 million financing and liquidity at March 2026.
- Document ID
- cym-2026-q1
- Published UTC
- 2026-04-29T23:32:51Z
- Projects
- nifty · paterson
- Commodities
- copper
December 2025 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5BOperations · HighExtracted
Quarterly report confirming Board approval and government notice-to-proceed for the cathode restart.
- Document ID
- cym-2025-q4
- Published UTC
- 2026-01-16T00:51:22Z
- Projects
- nifty · maroochydore · paterson
- Commodities
- copper · cobalt
September 2025 Quarterly Activities and Appendix 5BFinancing · HighExtracted
Quarterly report documenting the A$80 million financing, share consolidation approval and restart preparations.
- Document ID
- cym-2025-q3
- Published UTC
- 2025-10-31T02:49:04Z
- Projects
- nifty · maroochydore · paterson · cue
- Commodities
- copper · cobalt · gold
Annual Report to shareholdersResults · HighExtracted
FY2025 audited annual report covering portfolio ownership, liabilities, asset sales and subsequent funding.
- Document ID
- cym-2025-annual
- Published UTC
- 2025-09-29T23:00:52Z
- Projects
- nifty · maroochydore · paterson · cue
- Commodities
- copper · gold · cobalt · silver
MST Access - Nearing go on Cathode ProjectOther · MediumExtracted
May 2025 issuer-paid MST Access research provides a stale outside funding and cost stress: a 30% Nifty sell-down at a 40% discount to its NAV, with capex and opex above PFS. Its price target is not used as the valuation anchor.
- Document ID
- cym-2025-mst-access
- Published UTC
- 2025-04-30T14:00:00Z
- Projects
- nifty
- Commodities
- copper
Cyprium Rejects NBIOTransaction · HighExtracted
Board rejection of a conditional non-binding acquisition indication at a pre-consolidation A$0.035 per share.
- Document ID
- cym-2024-nbio
- Published UTC
- 2024-12-04T22:42:34Z
- Projects
- —
- Commodities
- copper
Nifty Copper Complex - Pre-feasibility StudyStudy · HighExtracted
Current Nifty PFS establishing ore reserves and combined cathode-plus-concentrate economics at a specified copper-price and FX basis.
- Document ID
- cym-2024-pfs
- Published UTC
- 2024-11-27T04:26:18Z
- Projects
- nifty
- Commodities
- copper
Glencore Loan Facility Closed, Offtakes ExecutedEconomic Arrangement · HighExtracted
Executed 10-year Glencore cathode and concentrate offtakes on market-based terms; up to 30% product carve-out subject to consent. The original Glencore senior loan has since been refinanced.
- Document ID
- cym-2024-glencore-offtakes
- Published UTC
- 2024-09-29T22:24:00Z
- Projects
- nifty
- Commodities
- copper
Nifty Heap Leach Mineral Resource EstimateResource Update · HighExtracted
JORC 2012 estimate for drilled material on Nifty heap-leach pads, with historical metallurgical reconciliation disclosed separately.
- Document ID
- cym-2024-heap-mre
- Published UTC
- 2024-08-18T23:02:55Z
- Projects
- nifty
- Commodities
- copper
Nifty Surface Mine Scoping StudyStudy · HighExtracted
Superseded surface-mine scoping study, subsequently replaced by the November 2024 PFS.
- Document ID
- cym-2024-scoping
- Published UTC
- 2024-05-22T23:01:35Z
- Projects
- nifty
- Commodities
- copper
Half Yearly Report and AccountsResults · LowExtracted
Historical interim report describing the earlier project portfolio and superseded resource positions.
- Document ID
- cym-2023-interim
- Published UTC
- 2023-09-08T06:38:53Z
- Projects
- nifty · maroochydore · cue
- Commodities
- copper · gold · cobalt
Evidence facts75
100 percent
2023-06-30880000000 AUD
2024-05-231038000 tonnes Cu
2024-03-1412675300 tonnes
2024-08-190.426 percent Cu
2024-08-1954050 tonnes Cu
2024-08-1991140 tonnes Cu
2024-08-1910 years
2024-09-3010 years
2024-09-30100 percent
2024-09-3030 percent maximum
2024-09-301129000000 AUD
2024-11-21756000000 AUD
2024-11-219370 USD per tonne
2024-11-210.71 USD per AUD
2024-11-21797000 tonnes Cu
2024-11-211042000000 AUD
2024-11-2186000000 AUD
2024-11-21431000000 AUD
2024-11-2120.8 years
2024-11-210.035 AUD per pre-consolidation share
2024-11-26rejected None
2024-12-0530 percent
2025-05-0140 percent below analyst NAV
2025-05-01capex +16%; concentrate opex +11%; cathode opex +17% versus PFS None
2025-05-01report prepared for a fee payable by Cyprium None
2025-05-0134337000 AUD
2025-06-302028-03-31 None
2025-06-303000000 shares
2025-06-3080000000 AUD
2025-10-1710 pre-consolidation shares per post-consolidation share
2025-10-2875014000 AUD
2025-12-3127000000 AUD
2025-12-3196481000 AUD
2026-03-3141000000 AUD
2026-03-31578079732 shares
2026-05-0133176042 rights
2026-05-0126491025 options
2026-05-011202268 rights
2026-05-0125 percent
2026-07-16acid cost overtook energy for some mineral operations None
2026-07-160 USD per tonne
2026-07-1668532000 AUD
2026-06-3039743000 AUD
2026-06-309.6 quarters
2026-06-307100000 AUD
2026-06-30September quarter 2026 None
2026-07-176000 tonnes per annum
2026-07-24370800000 tonnes
2025-02-050.455 AUD per ordinary share
2026-08-03578000000 shares rounded
2026-08-0368500000 AUD
2026-06-3039600000 AUD
2026-08-0336000000 AUD
2026-08-031.5 percent
2026-09-02800000 tonnes copper
2026-09-02at least five years after restart None
2026-09-02fourth quarter 2026 None
2026-09-14commenced None
2026-09-14250 cubic metres per hour, approximately
2026-09-14in place pending successful commissioning None
2026-09-1498 wells
2026-09-141700000 tonnes approximately
2026-09-14under procurement after test failure None
2026-09-1420000 tonnes cathode per annum approximately
2026-09-140.52 AUD per ordinary share
2026-09-110.495 AUD per ordinary share
2026-09-141817677 ordinary shares
2026-09-140.465 AUD per ordinary share
2026-09-25656536 ordinary shares
2026-09-25market data provider via miners.collect_stock_prices None
2026-09-25one ASX CYM ordinary share None
2026-09-252774001 rights
2026-09-23578079732 shares
2026-09-2430402041 rights
2026-09-24Conflicts requiring judgment1
- first_cathode_target
The 14 September issuer operations update supersedes the June-quarter September-quarter target with Q4 2026.